Dan FoglerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Kevin Fogler

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 20, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeff Garlin, Sean Giambrone, Dan Fogler
Exclusive Goldbergs First Look: Uncle Marv Returns for an Epic Thanksgiving Fight

It ain't a Goldbergs Thanksgiving without Uncle Marv!Murray's DeLorean-driving brother Mar…

Mather Zickel. Teri Polo
Ratings: Man Up! Debuts with 7.8 Million Viewers

Man Up! Ratings meh! Last Man Standing? Nearly 3 million standing ... and walking away. Th…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 5:00pm
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Mon Feb 2 11:30pm
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Wed Feb 4 8:00am
Good Luck Chuck USA

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop