Dan CorteseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Cortese

Birth Place: Sewickley, PA

Birthday: September 14, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Cortese Photos

  • Crash Course - Season 1 - Orlando Jones and Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Dave Krieger/ABC
  • Crash Course - Season 1 - Nate, Tony, Orlando Jones and Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Dave Krieger/ABC
  • Crash Course - Season 1 - Hosts Dan Cortese and Orlando Jones
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Dan Cortese, Lisa Leslie, Jeff Kent, Ali Landry, Brandi Chastain, Julio Iglesias Jr., Paige Hemmis, Bode Miller, Leskinen, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Joanna Krupa, Terrell Owens, Estella Warren, Robert Horry, Jennifer Capriati, David Charvet
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Lisa Leslie, Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Paige Hemmis, Bode Miller, Kristi Leskinen, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Ali Landry, Jeff Kent, Lisa Leslie, Dan Cortese, Robert Horry, Estella Warren, Jennifer Capriati, David Chavet, Terrell Owens, Joanna Krupa, Brandi Chastain and Julio Iglesias Jr.
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Dan Cortese and Lisa Leslie
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Surviving Suburbia - "Hero" - Jared Kusnitz, Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/ABC
  • Surviving Suburbia - "Hero" - Dan Cortese, Bob Saget, Cynthia Stevenson
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/ABC
  • My Dad Is Better Than Your Dad - Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • My Dad Is Better Than Your Dad - Dan Cortese
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Shop