Dan CorteseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Cortese

Birth Place: Sewickley, PA

Birthday: September 14, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Demolition Man STARZ

After tough cop John captures psychotic killer Simon, both are cryogenically frozen to take their violent tendencies out of society. Decades later, Simon is thawed out by a political leader to assassinate a high-profile rebel. The only person who could sto (more…)

Mon Feb 2 1:20pm
Demolition Man STARZ

After tough cop John captures psychotic killer Simon, both are cryogenically frozen to take their violent tendencies out of society. Decades later, Simon is thawed out by a political leader to assassinate a high-profile rebel. The only person who could sto (more…)

Thu Feb 5 2:00pm
Demolition Man STARZ

After tough cop John captures psychotic killer Simon, both are cryogenically frozen to take their violent tendencies out of society. Decades later, Simon is thawed out by a political leader to assassinate a high-profile rebel. The only person who could sto (more…)

Thu Feb 5 10:50pm
Demolition Man STARZ

After tough cop John captures psychotic killer Simon, both are cryogenically frozen to take their violent tendencies out of society. Decades later, Simon is thawed out by a political leader to assassinate a high-profile rebel. The only person who could sto (more…)

Mon Feb 9 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiAddiction(Season 3, Episode 11) WE

A wealthy young woman is shot to death, apparently by a carjacker, shortly after leaving an upscale restaurant with her husband, who survived the attack. The investigation quickly centers on him and his two brothers who are all in business together. Back a (more…)

Tue Feb 10 12:00am
CSI: MiamiAddiction(Season 3, Episode 11) WE

A wealthy young woman is shot to death, apparently by a carjacker, shortly after leaving an upscale restaurant with her husband, who survived the attack. The investigation quickly centers on him and his two brothers who are all in business together. Back a (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop