Dan Castellaneta Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Louis Castellaneta

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 29, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Voice
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Voice
1998
Actor
1998
Voice
1997
Actor
1996
Voice
1996
Actor
1996
Voice
1996
Voice
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Voice
1992
Voice
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Voice
1989