Dan Byrd Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Byrd

Birth Place: Marietta, GA

Birthday: November 20, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dan Byrd Photos

  • Kathleen Quinlan and Dan Byrd - premiere of "The Hills Have Eyes", March 9, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Your World," Part 2 - Busy Philipps, Christa Miller, Dan Byrd, Josh Hopkins, Courteney Cox, Brian Van Holt, Ian Gomez, Robert Clendenin, Ken Jenkins
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Your World," Part 2 - Dan Byrd, Christa Miller, Busy Philipps, Courteney Cox, Brian Van Holt
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "My Life," Part 1 - Brian Van Holt, Dan Byrd, Busy Philipps, Christa Miller, Ian Gomez
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Your World," Part 2 - Dan Byrd, Christa Miller, Busy Philipps, Courteney Cox, Brian Van Holt
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "My Life," Part 1 - Dan Byrd, Ian Gomez, Josh Hopkins, Brian Van Holt
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Southern Accents" - Josh Hopkins, Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Randy Holmesl/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Money Becomes King" - Dan Byrd, Busy Philipps
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Ways to Be Wicked" - Brian Van Holt, Dan Byrd, Lamarcus Tinker, Shawn Parikh
    Photo By: Erioc McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Ways to Be Wicked" - Brian Van Holt, Dan Byrd, Courteney Cox
    Photo By: Erioc McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "You Can Still Change Your Mind" - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "A One Story Town" - Dan Byrd, Busy Philipps, Courteney Cox, Josh Hopkins, Ian Gomez, Christa Miller
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - "Ain't Love Strange" - Christa Miller, Ian Gomez, Dan Byrd, Brian Van Holt, Bob Clendenin, Busy Philipps
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - Dan Byrd as Travis
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 3 - COUGAR TOWN - ABC's "Cougar Town" stars Ian Gomez as Andy, Christa Miller as Ellie, Brian Van Holt as Bobby, Josh Hopkins as Grayson, Courteney Cox as Jules, Busy Philipps as Laurie, Dan Byrd as Travis
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Out in the Burbs" - Jane Levy, Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "Lonesome Sundown" - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "Lost Children" - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "Lost Children" - Dan Byrd, Robert Clendenin, Ian Gomez, Christa Miller
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "No Readon to Cry" - Dan Byrd, Collette Wolfe
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "The Same Old You" - Christa Miller, Busy Philipps, Dan Byrd, Josh Hopkins, Courteney Cox
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "When the Time Comes" - Christa Miller, Ian Gomez, Busy Philipps, Courteney Cox, Dan Byrd, Maracus Tinker, Brian Van Holt
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "Little Girl Blues" - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 2 - "Little Girl Blues" - Dan Byrd, Brian Van Holt
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Brian Van Holt as Bobby, Josh Hopkins as Grayson, Busy Philipps as Laurie, Courteney Cox as Jules, Dan Byrd as Travis, Christa Miller as Ellie and Ian Gomez as Andy
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 1 - "Don't Come Around Here No More" - Dan Byrd, Brian Van Holt, Courtney Cox, Josh Hopkins, Busy Philipps, Ian Gomez and Christa Miller
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 1 - "Don't Do Me Like That" - Brian Van Holt as Bobby, Dan Byrd as Travis, and Ian Gomez as Andy
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Season 1 - "Don't Do Me Like That" - Dan Byrd as Travis, Ian Gomez as Andy, and Brian Van Holt as Bobby
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Cougar Town - Ian Gomez, Christa Miller, Dan Byrd, Courtney Cox, Josh Hopkins, Brian Van Holt and Busy Philipps
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Building 26" - Dan Byrd as Luke Campbell
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Three's a Crowd" - Dan Byrd
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/ABC Family
  • Aliens in America - Pilot episode - Dan Byrd as Justin, Adhir Kalyan as Raja
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Aliens in America - Pilot Episode - Dan Byrd as Justin, Adhir Kalyan as Raja
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Aliens in America - Pilot episode - Scott Patterson as Gary Tolchuck, Dan Byrd as Justin, Amy Pietz as Franny
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Aliens in America - Dan Byrd and Adhir Kalyan
    Photo By: Joseph Viles/ The CW
  • Aliens in America - Dan Byrd as Justin Tolchuk
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles / The CW

Related Galleries