Dan AykroydCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Edward Aykroyd

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 1, 1952, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Narrator
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Producer
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Writer
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Director
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Writer
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Writer
1987
Actor
1987
Exec. Producer
1986
Actor
1985
Writer
1985
Source
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Writer
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Writer
1980
Actor
1979
Performer
1975

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop