Damon Wayans Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans Jr.

Birth Place: Vermont

Birthday: November 18, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More