Damon Wayans Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans Jr.

Birth Place: Vermont

Birthday: November 18, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop