Damon Wayans Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 4, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Comedian

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damon Wayans Photos

  • Keenen Ivory Wayans, Shawn Wayans, Marlon Wayans and Damon Wayans - Pre-VMA Party, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Keenen Ivory Wayans, Mrs. Wayans, Damon Wayans and Marlon Wayans - BET Comedy Awards, Sept. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • The Underground - Gabrielle Dennis, Damon Wayans Jr., and Damon Wayans
    Photo By: D. Stevens/Showtime
  • The Underground - Will Bowles and Damon Wayans
    Photo By: D. Stevens/Showtime
  • The Underground - Damon Wayans
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Showtime
  • The Underground - Josh Flaum, Damon Wayans, Gabrielle Dennis, Edi Patterson, Will Bowles, Damon Wayans Jr., Aries Spears, Vincent Oshana and Mikey Day
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Showtime
  • The Underground - Damon Wayans and Edi Patterson
    Photo By: D. Stevens/Showtime

Related Galleries

People You Didn't Know Were on SNL

20 Photos | Mar 13, 2014

The Best Performances of 2012

26 Photos | Dec 12, 2012

BET Awards 2012

36 Photos | Jul 1, 2012