Damon Wayans Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 4, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Comedian

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop