Damon Wayans Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Damon Kyle Wayans

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 4, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Comedian

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2013
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Executive Producer
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Exec. Producer
1995
Writer
1995
Actor
1995
Source
1994
Actor
1994
Exec. Producer
1994
Writer
1994
Actor
1993
Writer
1992
Actor
1992
Performer
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Performer
1975
Performer
Performer