Damon Evans Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Evans

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 24, 1949, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Clockwise (from left): Isabel Sanford, Franklin Cover, Roxie Roker, Sherman Hemsley, <EM>The Jeffersons</EM>
Help me out here. I'm a big ...

Question: Help me out here. I'm a big fan of The Jeffersons and I always thought the first…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop