Damian Marley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damian Robert Nesta Marley

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: July 21, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Reggae singer

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damian Marley Photos

  • Austin City Limits - Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley, son of Bob Marley - air date 1/6/2007
    Photo By: Scott Newton/KLRU/PBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop