Damian Marley Celebrity Watchlist

Damian Marley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Damian Robert Nesta Marley

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: July 21, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Reggae singer

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: