Damian Lewis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damian Watcyn Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 11, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Homeland
Homeland, Argo Top Golden Globes

Jan 13, 2013 8:50 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop