Damian LewisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damian Watcyn Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 11, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop