Damian Lewis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Damian Watcyn Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 11, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 10 12:00am
An Unfinished Life FXM

Sentimental tale of a single mother (Jennifer Lopez) trying to reconcile with her estranged former father-in-law (Robert Redford), who blames her for the death of his son. Morgan Freeman, Josh Lucas, Damian Lewis, Camryn Manheim. Directed by Lasse Hallstro (more…)

Tue Mar 10 2:00am
An Unfinished Life FXM

Sentimental tale of a single mother (Jennifer Lopez) trying to reconcile with her estranged former father-in-law (Robert Redford), who blames her for the death of his son. Morgan Freeman, Josh Lucas, Damian Lewis, Camryn Manheim. Directed by Lasse Hallstro (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop