Damian Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Damian Watcyn Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 11, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (384 ratings)

Your Rating: