Dallas Roberts Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dallas Mark Roberts

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.44 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dallas Roberts Photos

  • Unforgettable - Season 2 - "Memory Kings" - Dallas Roberts as Eliot
    Photo By: Jeff Neumann/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 2 - "Bigtime" - Dallas Roberts as Eliot Delson
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 2 - "Incognito" - Dallas Roberts stars as Eliot Delson
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "When the Dead Come Knocking" - Laurie Holden and Dallas Roberts
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Walk With Me" - Michael Rooker, Dallas Roberts and David Morrissey
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Walk With Me" - Dallas Roberts
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Good Wife - Season 2 - "Closing Arguments" - Dallas Roberts, Julianna Margulies
    Photo By: Jeffrey Neira/CBS
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "A Good Day's Work" - Dallas Roberts, Natalie Gold and Michael Cristofer
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "A Good Day's Work" - Lauren Hodges, Dallas Roberts, Michael Cristofer and Natalie Gold
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "A Good Day's Work" - Dallas Roberts
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "A Good Day's Work" - Dallas Roberts, Natalie Gold and Christopher Evan Welch
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Caught in the Suck" - Dallas Roberts
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Caught in the Suck" - Dallas Roberts and Lauren Hodges
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • The L Word - Dallas Roberts
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/Showtime

Shop