Dale Earnhardt Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ralph Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Birth Place: Kannapolis, NC

Birthday: October 10, 1974, Libra

Profession: Race car driver

User Rating: (144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Voice
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Remarks by

Shop