Dale Dye Celebrity Watchlist

Dale Dye

Birth Name: Dale Adam Dye

Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, MO

Birthday: October 8, 1944, Libra

Profession: Actor, Businessman, Talk-show host

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Knight and Day - Clip - Moto Chase
00:48 — Tom Cruise is a covert agent sent on a mission he was never meant to complete, and Cameron Diaz is a woman caught between the agent and those he claim (more…)
Knight and Day - Clip - Highway Chase
00:52 — Tom Cruise is a covert agent sent on a mission he was never meant to complete, and Cameron Diaz is a woman caught between the agent and those he claim (more…)
Knight and Day - Trailer 1
02:36 — Tom Cruise is a covert agent sent on a mission he was never meant to complete, and Cameron Diaz is a woman caught between the agent and those he claim (more…)
Knight and Day - Clip - Bikini
01:05 — Tom Cruise is a covert agent sent on a mission he was never meant to complete, and Cameron Diaz is a woman caught between the agent and those he claim (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 8:45am
Mission: Impossible IFC

Adaptation of the '60s TV series, with Tom Cruise as the head of a crack team of spies trying to determine who sabotaged a mission to find crucial computer information. Jon Voight, Emmanuelle Beart, Henry Czerny, Jean Reno, Ving Rhames. Brian De Palma dire (more…)

I’ll Watch279 Watching
Mon Oct 3 3:30pm
Mission: Impossible IFC

Adaptation of the '60s TV series, with Tom Cruise as the head of a crack team of spies trying to determine who sabotaged a mission to find crucial computer information. Jon Voight, Emmanuelle Beart, Henry Czerny, Jean Reno, Ving Rhames. Brian De Palma dire (more…)

I’ll Watch279 Watching
Sat Oct 8 5:30pm
Mission: Impossible IFC

Adaptation of the '60s TV series, with Tom Cruise as the head of a crack team of spies trying to determine who sabotaged a mission to find crucial computer information. Jon Voight, Emmanuelle Beart, Henry Czerny, Jean Reno, Ving Rhames. Brian De Palma dire (more…)

I’ll Watch279 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Dale Adam Dye
  • Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, MO
  • Birthday: October 8, 1944, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Businessman, Talk-show host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college