Dale Dickey Celebrity Watchlist

Dale Dickey

Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joelle Carter

Justified Postmortem: Is Ava the New Prison Queen?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Justified. Read at your own risk.] On Tuesday's Justified, Ava Crowder took control of her own destiny. After weeks of sitting behind bars waiting for Boyd (Walt… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Perfect Getaway - Trailer 1
02:05 — Two pairs of lovers (Zahn & Jovovich, Olyphant & Sanchez) on a Hawaiian vacation discover that psychopaths are stalking and murdering tourists on the (more…)
Iron Man 3 - Clip - Malibu Attack
00:43 — Marvel's "Iron Man 3" pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds. When Stark finds his pe (more…)
Iron Man 3 - Trailer 1
02:06 — Marvel's "Iron Man 3" pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds. When Stark finds his pe (more…)
Being Flynn - Clip - Do Badder
00:31 — Nick Flynn is shocked to have his long-absent father reach out to him unexpectedly. Still feeling the loss of his mother in the midst of starting a ne (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 9:30am
Raising HopeGambling Again(Season 2, Episode 12) FXX

Gambling is a hard habit to break when Burt tries to win back all the Chances' things that he lost decades ago, and Virginia and Jimmy are powerless to stop him as they also get caught up in the betting craze, but their addiction comes back to haunt them w (more…)

I’ll Watch348 Watching
Tue Oct 4 3:00pm
Criminal MindsExit Wounds(Season 5, Episode 21) ION

Garcia travels with the team to Alaska for a case involving several murders, and she plays a critical role in solving the crimes.

I’ll Watch714 Watching
Tue Oct 11 7:00pm
Last Man StandingShoveling Snow(Season 3, Episode 7) HALMRK

Eve is eager to resume her snow-shoveling business when a snowstorm hits town. However, she soon discovers that her financially-strapped neighbor has beaten her to the punch, so Mike counsels her on capitalism.

I’ll Watch283 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emile Hirsch and Holliday Grainger
Premiere Date Set for Bonnie & Clyde Miniseries

The Bonnie & Clyde miniseries starring Emile Hirsch and Holliday Graingerin the title roles will air…

James Franco
James Franco, Black Swan Win Big at the Independent Spirit Awards

One day before his hosting gig at the Academy Awards, James Franco took home the award for best male…

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, TN
  • Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind