Dale Dickey Celebrity Watchlist

Dale Dickey

Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joelle Carter

Justified Postmortem: Is Ava the New Prison Queen?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Justified. Read at your own risk.] On Tuesday's Justified, Ava Crowder took control of her own destiny. After weeks of sitting behind bars waiting for Boyd (Walt… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex and Jo Compare Childhoods
01:33 — Watch this classic Jolex moment from Season 9!
Richard & Adele's Dance
02:05 — After Adele's death, Richard remembers his wife in this classic scene.
White Bird in a Blizzard - Trailer 1
02:07 — Kat Connors (Shailene Woodley) is 17 years old when her perfect homemaker mother, Eve (Eva Green), a beautiful, enigmatic, and haunted woman, disappea (more…)
White Bird in a Blizzard - Exclusive Clip - The Dress
01:34 — Kat Connors (Shailene Woodley) is 17 years old when her perfect homemaker mother, Eve (Eva Green), a beautiful, enigmatic, and haunted woman, disappea (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 7:00pm
Last Man StandingShoveling Snow(Season 3, Episode 7) CMT

Eve is eager to resume her snow-shoveling business when a snowstorm hits town. However, she soon discovers that her financially-strapped neighbor has beaten her to the punch, so Mike counsels her on capitalism.

I’ll Watch279 Watching
Mon Aug 29 8:00pm
Last Man StandingShoveling Snow(Season 3, Episode 7) HALMRK

Eve is eager to resume her snow-shoveling business when a snowstorm hits town. However, she soon discovers that her financially-strapped neighbor has beaten her to the punch, so Mike counsels her on capitalism.

I’ll Watch279 Watching
Tue Aug 30 9:00am
Last Man StandingShoveling Snow(Season 3, Episode 7) FREFM

Eve is eager to resume her snow-shoveling business when a snowstorm hits town. However, she soon discovers that her financially-strapped neighbor has beaten her to the punch, so Mike counsels her on capitalism.

I’ll Watch279 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emile Hirsch and Holliday Grainger
Premiere Date Set for Bonnie & Clyde Miniseries

The Bonnie & Clyde miniseries starring Emile Hirsch and Holliday Graingerin the title roles will air…

James Franco
James Franco, Black Swan Win Big at the Independent Spirit Awards

One day before his hosting gig at the Academy Awards, James Franco took home the award for best male…

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, TN
  • Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay