Dale Dickey Celebrity Watchlist

Dale Dickey

Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joelle Carter

Justified Postmortem: Is Ava the New Prison Queen?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Justified. Read at your own risk.] On Tuesday's Justified, Ava Crowder took control of her own destiny. After weeks of sitting behind bars waiting for Boyd (Walt… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Perfect Getaway - Trailer 1
02:05 — Two pairs of lovers (Zahn & Jovovich, Olyphant & Sanchez) on a Hawaiian vacation discover that psychopaths are stalking and murdering tourists on the (more…)
Iron Man 3 - Clip - Malibu Attack
00:43 — Marvel's "Iron Man 3" pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds. When Stark finds his pe (more…)
Iron Man 3 - Trailer 1
02:06 — Marvel's "Iron Man 3" pits brash-but-brilliant industrialist Tony Stark/Iron Man against an enemy whose reach knows no bounds. When Stark finds his pe (more…)
Being Flynn - Clip - Do Badder
00:31 — Nick Flynn is shocked to have his long-absent father reach out to him unexpectedly. Still feeling the loss of his mother in the midst of starting a ne (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 7:00pm
Iron Man 3 FX

Still traumatized by the events of "The Avengers," Iron Man battles an enigmatic terrorist called the Mandarin with the help of Col. James Rhodes and a precocious young boy.

I’ll Watch776 Watching
Wed Sep 28 4:30pm
Iron Man 3 FX

Still traumatized by the events of "The Avengers," Iron Man battles an enigmatic terrorist called the Mandarin with the help of Col. James Rhodes and a precocious young boy.

I’ll Watch776 Watching
Thu Sep 29 5:00pm
Grey's AnatomyThings We Said Today(Season 9, Episode 10) LIFE

Bailey's wedding is in limbo while she focuses on saving Adele. Elsewhere, Cristina and Owen are indecisive about following through with their divorce; Arizona and Callie try to spice things up; and a group of injured bikers are brought to the hospital.

I’ll Watch1099 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emile Hirsch and Holliday Grainger
Premiere Date Set for Bonnie & Clyde Miniseries

The Bonnie & Clyde miniseries starring Emile Hirsch and Holliday Graingerin the title roles will air…

James Franco
James Franco, Black Swan Win Big at the Independent Spirit Awards

One day before his hosting gig at the Academy Awards, James Franco took home the award for best male…

Details

  • Birth Name: Diana Dale Dickey
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, TN
  • Birthday: September 29, 1961, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments