Dakota Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.73 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dakota Johnson Photos

  • Dakota Johnson -72nd Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Justin Campbell/startraksphoto.com
  • Jason Wu and Dakota Johnson - "Charles James: Beyond Fashion" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 5, 2014
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/Getty Images
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Guitar Face" - Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Geoff Stults, Dakota Johnson, Nat Faxon, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Trip" - Dakota Johnson, Geoff Stults
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Guitar Face" - Geoff Stults, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Geoff Stults, Dakota Johnson, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Career Day" - Dakota Johnson, Geoff Stults, Maggie Elizabeth Jones
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Career Day" - Dakota Johnson, Geoff Stults
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Maggie Elizabeth Jones, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Trip" - Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Reunion" - Lucy Punch, Echo Kellum, Maggie Elizabeth Jones, Dakota Johnson and Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Career Day" - Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Nat Faxon, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Lucy Punch, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Scaredy Kate" - Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Echo Kellum, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Echo Kellum, Nat Faxon, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "Emergency Kit" - Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "21st Birthday" - Nat Faxon, Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "21st Birthday" - Dakota Johnson, Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "21st Birthday" - Dakota Johnson, Rosa Salazar
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - "The Fox Hunt" - Maggie Elizabeth Jones, Dakota Johnson, Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/Fox
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Nat Faxon and Dakota Johnson
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/FOX
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Dakota Johnson and Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/FOX
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Dakota Johnson, Maggie Jones and Nat Faxon
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/FOX
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Datoka Johnson as Kate
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX
  • Ben and Kate - Season 1 - Echo Kellum, Nat Faxon, Maggie Jones, Dakota Johnson and Lucy Punch
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX

Related Galleries