Dakota JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dave Annable
Dave Annable Heads to Ben and Kate

Jan 18, 2013 5:43 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop