Dakota Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.73 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 9:00pm
Need for SpeedNew SHOe

Street-racing mechanic Tobey embarks on a cross-country mission of vengeance against shady ex-NASCAR driver Dino, who framed him for a crime he didn't commit. Now, Tobey must enlist the help of car broker Julia to defeat Dino in a major underground race.

Sun Apr 5 4:25am
Crazy in Alabama HBOSGe

Antonio Banderas directed this offbeat comedy-drama about a ditzy woman (Melanie Griffith) who kills her husband and drives to Hollywood with his head in a hat box. Dove: David Morse. Peejoe: Lucas Black. Sheriff John Doggett: Meat Loaf Aday.