Dakota FanningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning

Birth Place: Conyers, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 23, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (333 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Narrator
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Remarks by