Cyndi LauperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Stephanie Lauper

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 22, 1953, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Kinky Boots Wins Big at Tony Awards

Jun 10, 2013 8:46 AM EDT

Anna Paquin
Anna Paquin: "I'm Bisexual"

Apr 1, 2010 2:20 PM EDT

A BIG, BIG CONCERT

Sep 20, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

NOW THIS IS BIG

Sep 19, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop