Cyndi Lauper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Stephanie Lauper

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 22, 1953, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop