Cybill ShepherdCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cybill Lynne Shepherd

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: February 18, 1950, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, singer, producer

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sandra Oh, Kevin McKidd
The Pros and Cons of 'Shipping

Oct 28, 2012 7:19 PM EDT

Cybill Shepherd
Cybill Shepherd Gets Engaged

Jul 23, 2012 5:30 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop