Cybill ShepherdCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cybill Lynne Shepherd

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: February 18, 1950, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, singer, producer

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Love Hewitt
Lifetime Cancels The Client List After Two Seasons

Lifetime has axed Jennifer Love Hewitt's rub-and-tug drama The Client List after two seaso…

Cybill Shepherd
Law & Order: SVU Executive Producer on His Paula Deen-Inspired Episode

Mashing up Paula Deen, the Trayvon Martin trial and the NYPD's controversial stop-and-fris…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 14 11:00am
Criminal MindsCold Comfort(Season 4, Episode 14) A&E

The team searches for a killer who embalms his victims in order to spend more time with them. Mrs. Gless: Cybill Shepherd. Det. Fullwood: Michael Biehn.

Shop