Curly Howard Celebrity Watchlist

Curly Howard

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jerome Lester Horwitz

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 22, 1903, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: