Curly HowardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Lester Horwitz

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 22, 1903, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop