Cullen Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Cullen Jones

Birth Name: Cullen Andrew Jones

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: February 29, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Swimmer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Olympic Medalist Teaches Kids to Swim
01:07 — Olympian Cullen Jones joined the Make A Splash Initiative to teach children to swim.
DUB Magazine Project: Cullen Jones Gives Back
00:32 — Cullen Jones teaches the Boys and Girls Club of Los Angeles the importance of learning how to swim. 'The DUB Magazine Project' airs Sunday's at 1/12c (more…)
Olympic Medalist Teaches Kids to Swim
Olympian Cullen Jones joined the Make A Splash Initiative to teach children to swim.

Details

  • Birth Name: Cullen Andrew Jones
  • Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 29, 1984, Pisces
  • Profession: Swimmer