C.S. Lee Celebrity Watchlist

C.S. Lee

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles S. Lee

Birth Place: Cheongju, South Korea

Birthday: December 30, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Two

User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Carpenter, Michael C. Hall
Dexter Goes Back to Our Favorite Serial Killer's Origins and More Scoop on the Final Season

It's the beginning of the end for Dexter as the long-running Showtime series about a serial-killing…

Jennifer Carpenter and Michael C. Hall
Dexter Final Season Scoop: Does Dexter Have to Die?

It's the beginning of the end. When Dexter kicks off its final season (Sunday, June 30 at 9/8c on Sh…

Dexter, Michael C. Hall
Keck's Exclusives: Possible Love Interest for Dexter in Season 6, and Other Casting News

Rita, we hardly knew ya. As Showtime's Dexter gears up for a sixth season of carnage, it seems Dexte…

<i>Dexter</i>
Dexter's Search for Atonement and 4 Other Things You'll See in Season 5

Dexter's fifth season will find its hero struggling with a fundamental question: How does a serial k…

Sandra Oh, Kiefer Sutherland, Regina King
Mega Buzz: Scoop on Grey's, 24, Southland and More!

Every week, editors Mickey O'Connor and Adam Bryant answer your burning questions. Want some TV scoo…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 1:00pm
Blue BloodsThe Truth About Lying(Season 4, Episode 4) ION

A teenage girl appears to have been pushed onto the subway tracks by a homeless man, and Danny's assigned to investigate the case. Elsewhere, Frank's displeased to learn that the new inspector general will now oversee police policy.