C.S. LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles S. Lee

Birth Place: Cheongju, South Korea

Birthday: December 30, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Two

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Carpenter, Michael C. Hall
Dexter Goes Back to Our Favorite Serial Killer's Origins and More Scoop on the Final Season

It's the beginning of the end for Dexter as the long-running Showtime series about a seria…

Jennifer Carpenter and Michael C. Hall
Dexter Final Season Scoop: Does Dexter Have to Die?

It's the beginning of the end. When Dexter kicks off its final season (Sunday, June 30 at…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:00pm
Blue BloodsThe Truth About Lying(Season 4, Episode 4) WGNA

A teenage girl appears to have been pushed onto the subway tracks by a homeless man, and Danny's assigned to investigate the case. Elsewhere, Frank's displeased to learn that the new inspector general will now oversee police policy.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop