Cristine Rose Celebrity Watchlist

Cristine Rose

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cristine Sue Rose

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: January 31, 1951, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cristine Rose Photos

  • Heroes - Season 3 - "1961" - Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli and Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "1961" - Diana Scarwid as Alice Shaw and Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Into Asylum" - Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli and Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Dual" - Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli and Zachary Quinto as Sylar
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Dual" - Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli and Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Angels and Monsters" - Zachary Quinto as Sylar and Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Angels and Monsters" - Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli, Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli and Zachary Quinto as Sylar
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 2 - "Lizards" - Cristine Rose as "Angela Petrelli"
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Heroes - "Four Months Later" - Adrian Pasdar as "Nathan Petrelli", Cristine Rose as "Angela Petrelli"
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Heroes - "Four Months Later" - Cristine Rose as "Angela Petrelli", George Takei as "Kaito Nakamura"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - "Six Months Ago" - Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli, Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • State of Mind - Cristine Rose and Chris Diamantopoulos
    Photo By: Lifetime Network
  • State of Mind - Cristine Rose
    Photo By: Lifetime Network