Cristiano RonaldoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro

Birth Place: Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Birthday: February 5, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Portugal National Team soccer player

User Rating: (67 ratings)

Your Rating: