Cristiano Ronaldo Celebrity Watchlist

Cristiano Ronaldo

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro

Birth Place: Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Birthday: February 5, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Portugal National Team soccer player

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More