Criss Angel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Birth Place: East Meadow, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Illusionist, Magician, Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (648 ratings)

Your Rating:

Criss Angel Photos

  • Britney Spears and Criss Angel - attend the grand opening of LAX Nightclub Las Vegas, Aug. 31, 2007
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Phenomenon - Criss Angel
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Phenomenon - Criss Angel
    Photo By: Dave Bjerke/NBC
  • Criss Angel Mindfreak
    Photo By: C. Sarantakos/A&E
  • CSI: NY - Season 3, "Sleight Out of Hand" - Guest star Criss Angel as Luke Blade
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 3, "Sleight Out of Hand" - Guest star Criss Angel as Luke Blade
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • Criss Angel Mindfreak
    Photo By: API/A&E

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop