Criss AngelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Birth Place: East Meadow, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Illusionist, Magician, Actor

User Rating: (648 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop