Crispin Glover Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Crispin Hellion Glover

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 20, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

At the Movies: Hitler Film Hails Tom Cruise

Director Bryan Singer has wooed Tom Cruise into taking a role in an untitled thriller base…

YouTube features the music of Josh Holloway and the antics of a younger Jason Lee.
TV Guide Presents: 15 Things We Learned from YouTube

1. The Amazing Race has officially gone global. Many foreign networks broadcast the CBS hi…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 11:15am
Charlie's Angels HBO2e

The private eyes are sent into action when an electronics genius is kidnapped. The criminals have also gotten their hands on an invention that can monitor voice communication from anywhere in the world, virtually ending the notion of private conversation.

Sat Mar 7 11:30am
Charlie's Angels HBO2e

The private eyes are sent into action when an electronics genius is kidnapped. The criminals have also gotten their hands on an invention that can monitor voice communication from anywhere in the world, virtually ending the notion of private conversation.

Mon Mar 9 11:15pm
Charlie's Angels HBO2e

The private eyes are sent into action when an electronics genius is kidnapped. The criminals have also gotten their hands on an invention that can monitor voice communication from anywhere in the world, virtually ending the notion of private conversation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop