Cris Judd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cristan Leenon Judd

Birth Place: Abilene, TX

Birthday: August 15, 1969, Leo

Profession: Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop