Cris JuddCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cristan Leenon Judd

Birth Place: Abilene, TX

Birthday: August 15, 1969, Leo

Profession: Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

<EM>Dirty Dancing</EM> host Cris Judd
Dirty Dancing: The Secrets Behind Its Sexy TV Makeover

If you are one of the many who simply swoon when Johnny lifts Baby high up in the air, in…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop