Creed Bratton Celebrity Watchlist

Creed Bratton

Birth Name: William Charles Schneider

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 8, 1943, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Office

Exclusive Office Video: Ed Helms, Ellie Kemper, Craig Robinson and More Bid a Final Farewell

Still tearing up after Thursday's series finale of The Office? OK, cool, because we're totally not either... But for those fans not ready to let go of the Dunder Mifflin crew just yet, TVGuide.com has a special treat — an exclusive first look a… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 7 12:00am
The OfficeMoney(Season 4, Episode 7) TBS

Part 1 of 2. Michael faces a ballooning personal debt. Meanwhile, it's a barn burner when Jim and Pam check in to the Schrute family farm, which has been converted into a bed-and-breakfast; and Jan revamps the condo.

Thu Jul 9 12:00am
The OfficeMoney(Season 4, Episode 8) TBS

Conclusion. Michael continues to face his financial woes.

Fri Jul 10 12:00am
The OfficeLocal Ad(Season 4, Episode 9) TBS

When the Scranton office is tapped to appear in a commercial, entertainer wannabe Michael sees a prime chance to display his creative talent. Meanwhile, Dwight delves into an Internet-based virtual world.

More NewsSee all »

The Office Cast
Scranton Says Goodbye to The Office

Fans came from Salt Lake City. They came from Portland (both Maine and Oregon). They came from just…

The Office
The Office: Here Comes the Bride, the Baby — and the Shark?

Expectant parents Jim and Pam are set to walk down the aisle Thursday in an hour-long episode of The…

Creed Bratton, The Office
The Office's Creed Bratton Gets Casual, Shares Wonders of Ginseng Suppositories

Thursday night will turn into casual Friday on The Office. The Dunder Mifflin gang is poised to get…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Charles Schneider
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: February 8, 1943, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Musician
  • User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (17 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »