Creed Bratton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Charles Schneider

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 8, 1943, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop