Creed Bratton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Charles Schneider

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 8, 1943, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Office
Exclusive Office Video: Ed Helms, Ellie Kemper, Craig Robinson and More Bid a Final Farewell

Still tearing up after Thursday's series finale of The Office? OK, cool, because we're tot…

The Office Cast
Scranton Says Goodbye to The Office

Fans came from Salt Lake City. They came from Portland (both Maine and Oregon). They came…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:00am
The OfficeTraining Day(Season 7, Episode 20) TBS

As Michael trains his replacement (Will Ferrell), the staffers---except for an apathetic Dwight---scramble to impress the new manager.

Tue Mar 3 5:00am
The OfficeMichael's Last Dundies(Season 7, Episode 21) TBS

Michael charges his successor (Will Ferrell) with his very first assignment---to emcee the Dundies, the branch's annual awards soiree. Meanwhile, Erin tries to come to terms with her ballooning dislike of her boyfriend, Gabe.

Tue Mar 3 5:30am
The OfficeGoodbye Michael(Season 7, Episode 22) TBS

Part 1 of 2. Michael gears up to bid adieu to each staffer during his very last day at the office. Meanwhile, Deangelo (Will Ferrell) and Andy frantically scurry to retain Michael's most important clients.

Shop