Craig Sheffer Celebrity Watchlist

Craig Sheffer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Craig Eric Sheffer

Birth Place: York, PA

Birthday: April 23, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Craig Sheffer Photos

  • Psych - Season 4 - "A Very Juliet Episode" - Craig Sheffer
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • One Tree Hill - Craig Sheffer as "Keith"
    Photo By: Brett Panelli/WB