Craig Sheffer Celebrity Watchlist

Craig Sheffer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Craig Eric Sheffer

Birth Place: York, PA

Birthday: April 23, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Craig Sheffer and Chad Michael Murray
One Tree Hill Creator Mark Schwahn Shares the Series Ending That Never Happened

Although One Tree Hill's series finale ended with the emotions creator Mark Schwahn always imagined,…

One Tree Hill, Sophia Bush and Austin Nichols
One Tree Hill Creator Mark Schwahn: The Series Finale Will Acknowledge the Fans

One Tree Hill may be ending on Wednesday, but creator Mark Schwahn doesn't want viewers to say goodb…

Grant Gustin
Why Glee's Grant Gustin Hopes Sebastian Is the Heir to the Sue Sylvester Throne

One day after Glee aired its winter finale, which included an attempted suicide, a win at Regionals,…

One Tree Hill
From Stalkers to Crashes: Check out One Tree Hill's Craziest Moments

One Tree Hill is famous for taking standard soaps storylines and giving them outlandish twists. In h…

Could you please give us some ...

Question: Could you please give us some One Tree Hill spoilers for Season 4? Answer: Although Uncle…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 3:55am
Head Above Water HBO2e

A darkly comic story of a couple's corpse-hiding efforts, which lead to murderous marital woes.